Apt coeur de station entièrement rénové
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apt coeur de station entièrement rénové
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski pass vendor
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Parking
- Free parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Terrace
- Skiing
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Apt coeur de station entièrement rénové is situated at 378 Rue du Centre, Valmeinier, France.
Prices at Apt coeur de station entièrement rénové are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Le Refuge and Le Chardon Bleu - Valmeinier.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Apt coeur de station entièrement rénové.
The property is approximately 1.4 km from the city center.
The room type available at Apt coeur de station entièrement rénové is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
The team at Apt coeur de station entièrement rénové communicates with guests in French.
Driving to Parc national de la Vanoise from the property takes about 25 minutes.





























