>
>
L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire

L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire

295 Av. de la Vall. d'Or, Valloire, France

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Ski storage
Ski-to-door access

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View
  • L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire - Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View - 1
  • L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire - Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View - 2
  • L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire - Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View - 3
  • L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire - Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View - 4
  • L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire - Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View - 5
  • L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire - Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View - 6
  • L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire - Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View - 7
  • L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire - Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View - 8
  • L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire - Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View - 9
  • L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire - Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View - 10
  • L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire - Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View - 11
  • L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire - Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View - 12
  • L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire - Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View - 13
Guests: 4
Area: 53 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
Room description:
Boasting a private entrance, this apartment comes with a kitchen, 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that features a dishwasher, kitchenware, an oven and a microwave. This apartment has a washing machine, a coffee machine, a TV and a patio. The unit has 3 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV
General:
Ironing facilities, Private entrance, Smoke Alarm
Kitchen:
Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Toaster, Coffee machine
Outdoors:
Patio
View:
Mountain view
Bedroom:
Linens
Accessibility:
Roll-in shower
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Guest bathroom

Facilities - L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire

Activities
  • Tennis court
  • Golf course (within 2 miles)
  • Skiing
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
  • Horseback riding
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
Ski
  • Ski storage
  • Ski-in, ski-out access
Outdoors
  • Outdoor furniture
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays

House Rules

Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, UnionPay credit card

The Fine Print

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire?

The check-in time is 17:00 and check-out is 10:00.

Where exactly is L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire?

The accommodation is located at 295 Av. de la Vall. d'Or, Valloire, France.

What is the price per night at L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire?

Rates at L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Which languages do the staff at L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire speak?

Guests can expect multilingual support at L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire, with staff speaking German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

What is the distance from L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire to the city center?

The property is about 150 m from the city center.

Which rooms are available at L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire?

L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View.

Do guests have access to free parking at L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire?

Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.

Is an airport transfer service available at L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire?

L'Étoile Du Sud - Valloire offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!