>
>
L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire

L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire

295 Av. de la Vall. d'Or, Valloire, France

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Ski-to-door access

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony
  • L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 1
  • L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 2
  • L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 3
  • L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 4
  • L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 5
  • L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 6
  • L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 7
  • L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 8
  • L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 9
  • L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 10
  • L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 11
Guests: 7
Area: 80 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This spacious apartment is comprised of 3 bedrooms, a kitchen and 2 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is fitted with a dishwasher, kitchenware, an oven and a microwave. Featuring a balcony with mountain views, this apartment also offers a washing machine and a TV. The unit offers 4 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Toaster, Coffee machine
View:
Mountain view
Bedroom:
Linens
General:
Smoke Alarm
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Bathtub, Hairdryer, Guest bathroom

Facilities - L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire

Activities
  • Tennis court
  • Golf course (within 2 miles)
  • Skiing
  • Hiking
  • Horseback riding
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Elevator
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Ski
  • Ski-in, ski-out access
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays

House Rules

Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, UnionPay credit card

The Fine Print

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire?

The check-in time is 17:00 and check-out is 10:00.

What is the exact address of L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire?

The property address is 295 Av. de la Vall. d'Or, Valloire, France.

How much does it cost per night to stay at L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire?

Rates at L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.

What languages are spoken at L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire?

Guests can expect multilingual support at L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire, with staff speaking German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

What is the distance from L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire to the center of Valloire?

The property is approximately 100 m from the city center.

Which rooms are available at L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire?

This accommodation exclusively offers Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony rooms.

Is there free parking at L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire?

Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.

Can guests use airport transfer services at L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at L'Alpage Du Sud - Valloire.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!