>
>
Maison des Corbeaux

Maison des Corbeaux

23 Chemin des Chenevers, Val Cenis, France

Most popular services

Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment
  • Maison des Corbeaux - Apartment - 1
  • Maison des Corbeaux - Apartment - 2
  • Maison des Corbeaux - Apartment - 3
  • Maison des Corbeaux - Apartment - 4
  • Maison des Corbeaux - Apartment - 5
  • Maison des Corbeaux - Apartment - 6
  • Maison des Corbeaux - Apartment - 7
  • Maison des Corbeaux - Apartment - 8
  • Maison des Corbeaux - Apartment - 9
  • Maison des Corbeaux - Apartment - 10
  • Maison des Corbeaux - Apartment - 11
  • Maison des Corbeaux - Apartment - 12
Guests: 8
Area: 120 m²
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This spacious apartment comes with 4 bedrooms, kitchen and 3 bathrooms with a shower. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. The apartment features a flat-screen TV with streaming services, a wardrobe, a sofa and heating. The unit has 6 beds.
General:
Iron, Heating, Trash cans, Smoke Alarm, Fire extinguisher
Kitchen:
Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV, Streaming service (like Netflix)
Living Area:
Sofa
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Drying rack for clothing
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Toilet, Bathtub or shower

Facilities - Maison des Corbeaux

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
General
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Maison des Corbeaux?

Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.

Where exactly is Maison des Corbeaux?

The accommodation is located at 23 Chemin des Chenevers, Val Cenis, France.

What is the nightly cost at Maison des Corbeaux?

Prices at Maison des Corbeaux vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.

What languages are spoken at Maison des Corbeaux?

Staff members at Maison des Corbeaux are fluent in English and French.

What is the distance from Maison des Corbeaux to the city center?

The property is around 7.4 km from the city center.

What room categories does Maison des Corbeaux offer?

The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment.

Is parking free for guests at Maison des Corbeaux?

Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.

Can guests use airport transfer services at Maison des Corbeaux?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Maison des Corbeaux.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!