Apartment for 8 people in Northern Alps
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment for 8 people in Northern Alps
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Free parking
- Accessible parking
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Apartment for 8 people in Northern Alps is located at the following address: Val Cenis, France.
Total cost at Apartment for 8 people in Northern Alps depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
The staff at Apartment for 8 people in Northern Alps speak multiple languages, including German, English, French and Dutch.
Apartment for 8 people in Northern Alps provides Accessible parking to support guests with reduced mobility.
Apartment for 8 people in Northern Alps is located approximately 7.7 km from the city center.
Apartment for 8 people in Northern Alps features a single room type: Three-Bedroom Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Apartment for 8 people in Northern Alps.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parc national de la Vanoise (50 m), Tunnel Ferrovière du Montcenis (11.5 km), Parc National de la Vanoise Entrance (12.1 km) and Fort Marie-Thérèse (5.3 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.





























