Location aux Sybelles pieds des pistes à Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Location aux Sybelles pieds des pistes à Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves
- Tennis court
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Game room
- Pool table
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Bowling
- Horseback riding
- Nightclub/DJ
- Beauty services
- Facial treatments
- Waxing services
- Manicure
- Body treatments
- Body scrub
- Light therapy
- Bar crawls
- Walking tours
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Chapel/Shrine
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Hair/Beauty salon
- ATM on site
- Shuttle service (free)
- Lockers
- Shuttle service
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Picnic area
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski pass vendor
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Heated pool
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Swimming pool
- First aid kits available
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Thermometers for guests provided by property
- Restaurant
- Coffee house on site
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Board games/Puzzles
- Contactless check-in/out
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Location aux Sybelles pieds des pistes à Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Residence les Sybelles, Saint-Sorlin-dʼArves, France.
Total cost at Location aux Sybelles pieds des pistes à Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests can dine at the on-site restaurant at Location aux Sybelles pieds des pistes à Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves.
Guests can enjoy multiple pools on site at Location aux Sybelles pieds des pistes à Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves, such as outdoor pool (seasonal) and heated pool.
Location aux Sybelles pieds des pistes à Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parc national de la Vanoise (18.2 km), Parc National des Ecrins (6.4 km) and Chapelle du Collet (3.1 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The property is around 600 m from the city center.
The room type available at Location aux Sybelles pieds des pistes à Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Location aux Sybelles pieds des pistes à Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves.
The team at Location aux Sybelles pieds des pistes à Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves communicates with guests in French.
Board games are available for guests staying at Location aux Sybelles pieds des pistes à Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves.





















