Apprt Cosy & Élégant - proches pistes - La Toussuire
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apprt Cosy & Élégant - proches pistes - La Toussuire
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Tennis court
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski pass vendor
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Terrace
- Smoke alarms
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Apprt Cosy & Élégant - proches pistes - La Toussuire starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Apprt Cosy & Élégant - proches pistes - La Toussuire is located at Route du Crêt Chalon, Saint-Pancrace, France.
Rates at Apprt Cosy & Élégant - proches pistes - La Toussuire may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Staff members at Apprt Cosy & Élégant - proches pistes - La Toussuire are able to assist guests in Italian.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parc national de la Vanoise (11.1 km), Parc National des Ecrins (12.3 km), Ancien Evêché (3.9 km) and Palais Épiscopal (3.9 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
Apprt Cosy & Élégant - proches pistes - La Toussuire is located approximately 2.1 km from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Apprt Cosy & Élégant - proches pistes - La Toussuire.
Guests will find Chambéry-Savoie Airport located some 89 km from the property.
















































