Chalet les Buffettes - 4P8
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Chalet les Buffettes - 4P8
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 17:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Chalet les Buffettes - 4P8 is located at the following address: allée des Buffettes les Chambons, 53, Saint-Jean-dʼArves, France.
To see exact prices at Chalet les Buffettes - 4P8, please enter your travel dates.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.
The area offers several landmarks, including Parc National des Ecrins (4.7 km), Ancien Evêché (10.6 km), Palais Épiscopal (10.6 km) and Ancien Closher Église Notre-Dame (10.5 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
Chalet les Buffettes - 4P8 is located approximately 750 m from the city center.
Only Chalet rooms can be booked at Chalet les Buffettes - 4P8.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Chalet les Buffettes - 4P8.





















