Apartment with sauna and indoor pool
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment with sauna and indoor pool
- Sauna
- Spa
- Indoor pool
- Spa facilities
- Spa lounge/Relaxation area
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Free parking
- Accessible parking
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Apartment with sauna and indoor pool is situated at Orelle, France.
Room prices at Apartment with sauna and indoor pool are available once you select your dates.
Guests can use the outdoor pool at Apartment with sauna and indoor pool throughout the year.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Apartment with sauna and indoor pool.
Guests can enjoy a range of wellness amenities at Apartment with sauna and indoor pool, such as Sauna, Spa, Spa facilities and Spa lounge/Relaxation area.
The property is approximately 1.2 km from the city center.
Apartment with sauna and indoor pool has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Apartment with sauna and indoor pool employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, French and Dutch.
The accommodation offers Accessible parking to make the stay easier for guests with reduced mobility.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Parc national de la Vanoise (1.1 km), Tunnel Ferrovière du Montcenis (8.9 km), Fort Marie-Thérèse (14.6 km) and Fort du Replaton (8.6 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.























