Apartment in Orelle with balcony
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment in Orelle with balcony
- Sauna
- Spa
- Indoor pool
- Spa facilities
- Spa lounge/Relaxation area
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Free parking
- Accessible parking
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Terrace
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Orelle, France.
To see exact prices at Apartment in Orelle with balcony, please enter your travel dates.
Guests can use the outdoor pool at Apartment in Orelle with balcony throughout the year.
Apartment in Orelle with balcony offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
On-site spa and wellness amenities at Apartment in Orelle with balcony include Sauna, Spa, Spa facilities and Spa lounge/Relaxation area.
The accommodation is approximately 99 km away from Chambéry-Savoie Airport.
The distance from the center of Orelle to the apartment is around 100 m.
Apartment in Orelle with balcony has only Two-Bedroom Apartment option.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Apartment in Orelle with balcony employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, French and Dutch.
Apartment in Orelle with balcony provides Accessible parking to support guests with reduced mobility.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Parc national de la Vanoise (2 km), Tunnel Ferrovière du Montcenis (10.2 km), Ancien Evêché (16.6 km) and Palais Épiscopal (16.6 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.



















