Studio Vostok Zodiaque-45 by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Studio Vostok Zodiaque-45 by Interhome
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Paid Wifi
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Parking
- Swimming pool
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Studio Vostok Zodiaque-45 by Interhome starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Studio Vostok Zodiaque-45 by Interhome is located at the following address: Le Corbier, France.
Rates at Studio Vostok Zodiaque-45 by Interhome adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
For dining nearby, guests can visit L'Alpage (50 m) and La Rotissoire (100 m).
The team at Studio Vostok Zodiaque-45 by Interhome communicates with guests in French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Parc national de la Vanoise (14.9 km), Parc National des Ecrins (8.6 km), Ancien Evêché (7.4 km) and Palais Épiscopal (7.4 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The distance from the center of Le Corbier to the apartment is around 150 m.
Studio Vostok Zodiaque-45 by Interhome has a single room category: Studio.
Paid parking is available for guests at apartment.
Studio Vostok Zodiaque-45 by Interhome has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Studio Vostok Zodiaque-45 by Interhome.
The property is situated roughly 96 km from Chambéry-Savoie Airport.







