Appartement pied ESF
226 Rue du Marché, La Toussuire, France
Most popular services
Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Ski storage
Ski equipment hire
Ski pass vendor
Ski-to-door access
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
One-Bedroom Apartment
Guests: 6
Area: 24 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. The apartment features a sofa, heating and a balcony. The unit has 3 beds.
Outdoors:
Balcony
General:
Heating
Kitchen:
Kitchen, Cleaning products
Living Area:
Sofa
Room Amenities:
Drying rack for clothing
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs
Facilities - Appartement pied ESF
General
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
Ski
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski pass vendor
- Ski-in, ski-out access
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
Outdoors
- Terrace
Activities
- Skiing
Safety & security
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
The accommodation is located at 226 Rue du Marché, La Toussuire, France.
Current prices at Appartement pied ESF are available after selecting travel dates.
Pets are permitted at Appartement pied ESF.
Appartement pied ESF can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property is approximately 350 m from the city center.
Appartement pied ESF has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
The team at Appartement pied ESF communicates with guests in French.
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!










