>
>
Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton

Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton

111 Imp. du Gariot, Bonneval-sur-Arc, France

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom House
  • Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton - One-Bedroom House - 1
  • Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton - One-Bedroom House - 2
  • Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton - One-Bedroom House - 3
  • Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton - One-Bedroom House - 4
  • Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton - One-Bedroom House - 5
  • Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton - One-Bedroom House - 6
  • Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton - One-Bedroom House - 7
  • Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton - One-Bedroom House - 8
  • Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton - One-Bedroom House - 9
  • Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton - One-Bedroom House - 10
Guests: 2
Area: 36 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
Boasting a private entrance, this holiday home includes a kitchen, 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. In the kitchen, guests will find a dishwasher, kitchenware, an oven and a microwave. Featuring a balcony with garden views, this holiday home also offers a washing machine and a TV with satellite channels. The unit has 1 bed.
Media & Technology:
TV, Satellite channels
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Toaster, Coffee machine
General:
Private entrance, Smoke Alarm
View:
Garden view, Mountain view
Bedroom:
Linens
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Guest bathroom, Towels

Facilities - Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton

Activities
  • Tennis court
  • Skiing
  • Ping-pong
  • Canoeing
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
  • Water sports facilities on site
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Street parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Outdoor furniture
Safety & security
  • Fire extinguishers
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, UnionPay credit card

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

When can I check in and check out at Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton?

Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.

What is the location of Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton?

Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton is situated at 111 Imp. du Gariot, Bonneval-sur-Arc, France.

What is the nightly cost at Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton?

Prices at Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.

Can guests book accommodation with meals at Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton?

A daily breakfast service is available at Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton, priced at €13.26 per guest.

Are airport transfers available for guests at Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton.

Is Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton located near the city center?

The city center is about 150 m away from the vacation home.

What room categories are available at Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton?

Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton has a single room category: One-Bedroom House.

Is parking included in the stay at Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton?

Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.

Does Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton have staff who speak multiple languages?

Chalet les Abeillos - Le Marmotton employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!